Run Bike Run

Deelnemersveld NK Sprint

Deelnemersveld Series Heren

Nr. Teamnaam Naam voluit Geslacht  
1 Hellas - Utrecht Peter Res M  
2 Hellas - Utrecht Coen Smiers M  
3 Hellas - Utrecht Mischa Stolker M  
4 Hellas - Utrecht Luuk Vermunt M  
5 Unltd - Rotterdam Teun van der Meulen M  
6 Unltd - Rotterdam Alexander Picard M  
7 Unltd - Rotterdam Christiaan Solleveld M  
8 Unltd - Rotterdam Hidde Weersma M  
9 TC Twente - Enschede Stijn Jansen M  
10 TC Twente - Enschede Remko Siers M  
11 TC Twente - Enschede Koen Wiggers M  
12 TC Twente - Enschede Devi Wolthuizen M  
13 Triteam Groningen Rutger Duursma M  
14 Triteam Groningen Joost Somsen M  
15 Triteam Groningen Bram Smit M  
16 Triteam Groningen Mathijs de Vroome M  
17 Run2Day - Arnhem Gaby van Caulil M  
18 Run2Day - Arnhem Wouter Hoefsloot M  
19 Run2Day - Arnhem Guus Janssen M  
20 Run2Day - Arnhem Wesley Mols M  
21 EDOsports - Maastricht Colin Fleming M  
22 EDOsports - Maastricht Robert de Korte M  
23 EDOsports - Maastricht Sander Smeets M  
24 EDOsports - Maastricht Joep Staps M  
25 Djopzz/Duurzaamsport - Vasse Matthieu van den Broeke M  
26 Djopzz/Duurzaamsport - Vasse Óscar Torrez Fernandez M  
27 Djopzz/Duurzaamsport - Vasse Matthijs Künzel M  
28 Djopzz/Duurzaamsport - Vasse Ruben Slot M  
29 CDTG - Geel Thomas Derboven M  
30 CDTG - Geel Willem Dierckx M  
31 CDTG - Geel Pieter Rijnders M  
32 CDTG - Geel Chris Steenbakker M  
33 TVS'90 - Spijkenisse Jan van der Meijs M  
34 TVS'90 - Spijkenisse Christian Monna M  
35 TVS'90 - Spijkenisse Joey van 't Verlaat M  
36 TVS'90 - Spijkenisse Ferdi Yildiz M  
37 Fietskoeriers.nl - Zwolle Ruben Hiddink M  
38 Fietskoeriers.nl - Zwolle Marcel Kleizen M  
39 Fietskoeriers.nl - Zwolle Rene Kleizen M  
40 Fietskoeriers.nl - Zwolle Nick Vreeswijk M  
41 RTC Brabant Ciprian Balanescu M  
42 RTC Brabant Koen Hijman M  
43 RTC Brabant Rody Kroon M  
44 RTC Brabant Juul van de Kruijs M  
45 O2 Sportadvies - Hengelo Tim Bergboer M  
46 O2 Sportadvies - Hengelo Robert Haandrikman M  
47 O2 Sportadvies - Hengelo Hein Oude Hesselink M  
48 O2 Sportadvies - Hengelo Hessel Rood M  
49 RTC Den Haag Ferdinand Oldeman M  
50 RTC Den Haag Bram Onneweer M  
51 RTC Den Haag Vincent Philips M  
52 RTC Den Haag Kaspar Straathof M  
53 TriCan - Nijmegen Thomas Cremers M  
54 TriCan - Nijmegen Dennis Licht M  
55 TriCan - Nijmegen Niels te Pas M  
56 TriCan - Nijmegen Thijs Wiggers M  
57 Utrechtse Heuvelrug Triathlon Team - Doorn Gerrit Heijkoop M  
58 Utrechtse Heuvelrug Triathlon Team - Doorn Harmen van der Panne M  
59 Utrechtse Heuvelrug Triathlon Team - Doorn Homme Rodenhuis M  
60 Utrechtse Heuvelrug Triathlon Team - Doorn Jorrit Thiele M  
65 Hellas 2 - Utrecht Joeri Buitink M  
66 Hellas 2 - Utrecht Nick Currie M  
67 Hellas 2 - Utrecht Jurgen Langenhorst M  
68 Hellas 2 - Utrecht Jurjen Boog M  
69 RTC Brabant 2 Luc van Ginneken M  
70 RTC Brabant 2 Syb de Jong M  
71 RTC Brabant 2 Loek Luijbregts M  
72 RTC Brabant 2 Jaimy Voogt M  

 

Deelnemersveld Series Vrouwen

Nr. Teamnaam Naam voluit Geslacht  
1 RTC Brabant Eva Cornelisse V  
2 RTC Brabant Marije Hijman V  
3 RTC Brabant Maaike Telkamp V  
4 Hellas - Utrecht Chantal Berga V  
5 Hellas - Utrecht Jony Heerink V  
6 Hellas - Utrecht Ann Schoot Uiterkamp V  
7 Unltd - Rotterdam Lucie van Genugten V  
8 Unltd - Rotterdam Dieuwertje Poort V  
9 Unltd - Rotterdam Petra Sloots V  
10 EDOsports - Maastricht Floor van den Brand V  
11 EDOsports - Maastricht Sophie van der Most V  
12 EDOsports - Maastricht Rani Skrabanja V  
13 TC Twente - Enschede Sanne Potman V  
14 TC Twente - Enschede Lesley Smit V  
15 TC Twente - Enschede Sam Wennink V  
16 Triteam Groningen Marrijtje Molenhuis V  
17 Triteam Groningen Margot Reinders V  
18 Triteam Groningen Marieke van der Zee V  
19 De Dolfijn - Amsterdam Marleen van den Broek V  
20 De Dolfijn - Amsterdam Anneloes van Brummelen V  
21 De Dolfijn - Amsterdam Rosaline Wedzinga V  
25 NSTV Trion - Nijmegen Laura Hesp V  
26 NSTV Trion - Nijmegen Charlotte Sweep V  
27 NSTV Trion - Nijmegen Anna de Wit V  
28 RTC Brabant 2 Cindy van der Avoort V  
29 RTC Brabant 2 Sanne van Helmond V  
30 RTC Brabant 2 Dyanne Verpaalen V